Beyond Academics Achievements

img
Khushal Singh
Qualified for State Level
Swimming District Le...
img
Bhawana Hada
Qualified for State Level
Swimming District Le...
img
Love Manlawat
Qualified for State Level
Swimming District Le...
img
Dipesh
Qualified for State Level
Swimming District Le...
img
Aayushi Suman
Gold Medal at Zone Level
Judo CBSE Inter Scho...
img
Aarav Pandey
Gold Medal at National Level
Open National Taekwo...
img
Kunal Verma
Gold Medal at National Level
Open National Taekwo...
img
Chanchal Kalosiya
Gold Medal at National Level
Open National Taekwo...
img
Kashish Shaktawat
Bronze Medal at Zone Level
Taekwondo CBSE Inter...
img
Tisha Pareta
Gold Medal at Zone Level
Taekwondo CBSE Inter...
img
Naveen Meghwal
Bronze Medal at National Level
Taekwondo CBSE Inter...
img
Suma Haldar
Gold Medal at National Level
Taekwondo CBSE Inter...
img
Prathvi Singh
1st Position at Zone Level
Shooting CBSE Inter-...
img
Kunal Kashyap
1st Position at Zone Level
Shooting CBSE Inter ...
img
Iti Mehta
5th Position at Zone Level
Shooting CBSE Inter-...
img
Jaswant Sharma
5th Position at Zone Level
Shooting CBSE Inter-...
img
Harshita Kashyap
Bronze Medal at Zone Level
Shooting CBSE Inter ...
img
Suma Haldar
Bronze Medal at National Level
38th Junior National...
img
Vishal Kumar
Gold Medal at District Level
Archery District Lev...
img
Dipesh
Bronze Medal at District Level
Swimming District Le...
img
Jaswant Sharma
National Qualified
Selected for trials ...
img
Mohit Mahawar
National Qualified
Selected for trials ...
img
Harshita Kashyap
National Qualified
Selected for trials ...
img
Manisha Jhawa
6th Position at National Level
Archery CBSE Inter-S...
img
Shivani Jhawa
6th Position at National Level
Archery CBSE Inter-S...
img
Yashasvini Hada
6th Position at National Level
Archery CBSE Inter-S...
img
Priyanshi Sharma
6th Position at National Level
Archery CBSE Inter-S...
img
Tisha Pareta
Bronze Medal at National Level
Taekwondo CBSE Inter...
img
Suma Haldar
Gold Medal at Zone Level
Taekwondo CBSE Inter...
img
Yashasvinee Hada
Silver Medal
District Level Kabad...
img
Priyanshi Sharma
Silver Medal
District and Regiona...
img
Yashasvinee Hada
Gold Medal
District and Regiona...
img
Yashasvinee Hada
Silver Medal
District and Regiona...
img
Priyanshi Sharma
Gold Medal
District and Regiona...
img
Deepak Rajawat
Bronze Medal
District and Regiona...
img
Divya Rajawat
Bronze Medal
District and Regiona...
img
Priyanshi Sharma
Silver Medal
District and Regiona...
img
Yashasvinee Hada
Gold Medal
District and Regiona...
img
Prashnika Soyal
Bronze Medal
District and Regiona...
img
Yashasvinee Hada
Silver Medal
District and Regiona...
img
Priyanshi Sharma
Gold Medal
District and Regiona...
img
Vishal Kumar
2nd Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Yashvardhan Singh Gaur
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Divyansh Goswami
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Harshit Goswami
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Lovekush
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Dimple Gupta
3rd Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Divya Rajawat
3rd Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Harshita Suman
3rd Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Palak Bhutani
3rd Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Aashutosh Gautam
3rd Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Manoj Meena
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Yatendra Saini
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Pushpendra Tejasvi
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Utkarsh Singh
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Yash Pareta
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Gurusharan Singh
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Ayush Sharma
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Tushar Meena
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Moinuddin
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Vaibhav Pandey
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Yatendra Saini
1st Position
District Level Tourn...
img
Hemant Gocher
Bronze Medal
CBSE Inter School Co...
img
Suma haldar
Bronze Medal
CBSE Inter School Co...
img
Tisha Pareta
Bronze Medal
CBSE Inter School Co...
img
Toshali Tanwar
Bronze Medal
CBSE Inter School Co...
img
Jaswant Sharma
4th Position
CBSE Inter School Co...
img
Shubham Rao
5th Position
CBSE Inter School Co...
img
Aavesh Karni
3rd Position
CBSE Inter School Co...
img
Mohit Mahawar
1st Position
CBSE Inter School Co...
img
Shalu Goyal
Runner Up
Inter School Competi...
img
Rohit Kashyap
1st Position
Inter School Competi...
img
Saumya Rajawat
Trophy
National Level Compe...
img
Saloni Mahawar
Bronze Medal
National Level Compe...
img
Pratigya Panwar
Bronze Medal
National Level Compe...
img
Preetam Gurjar
Gold Medal
National Level Compe...
img
Jai Kr. Mahawar
Gold Medal
National Level Compe...
img
Khushboo Gautam
3rd Position
Drawing Competition ...
img
Pratibha Panwar
3rd Position
Drawing Competition ...
img
Manisha Jha
2nd Position
Drawing Competition ...
img
Aryan Singh
1st Position
Drawing Competition ...
img
Manmeet Singh
2nd Position
Kota Sahodaya Comple...
img
Pushpak Solanki
3rd Position
Bharat Ko Jano (Sr.)...
 

S.R. Public Sr. Sec. School
42, Large Scale Industrial area
Behind Dakaniya Railway Station
Kota (Raj.)
Ph. : 0744-2480878
8104275684,9314533133
E-mail : info@srpublicschool.edu.in